Mid-Penn Classic

Schedule for Saturday, June 5, 2021

 

 

 

Game Times

Red Land High School Court 1 Red Land High School Court 2 New Cumberland Middle School Allen Middle School Crossroads     Middle School  
8:00 a.m. 18 v 19 8 v 12 XXXXXX 13 v 14 4 v 2  
9:15 a.m. 21 v 22 XXXXXX XXXXXX 15 v 16 1 v 2  
10:30 a.m. 8 v 10 11 v 12 XXXXXX 14 v 17 25 v 26  
11:45 p.m. 31 v 32 28 v 30 1 v 3 20 v 23 4 v 5  
1:00 p.m. 34 v 37 18 v 22 16 v 17 25 v 27 24 v 26  
2:15 p.m. 33 v 35 30 v 32 3 v 7 9 v 10 5 v 6  
3:30 p.m. 34 v 36 29 v 31 XXXXXX XXXXXX 21 v 23  
4:45 p.m. 35 v 38 XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX 6 v 7  
6:00 p.m. 33 v 37 28 v 29 XXXXXX XXXXXX 26 v 27  
7:15 p.m. 36 v 38 XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX

 

 

 

 

Mid-Penn Classic

Schedule for Sunday, June 6, 2021

 

 

 

Game Times

Redland High School Court 1 Redland High School Court 2 New Cumberland Middle School Allen Middle School Crossroads     Middle School  
8:00 a.m. 22 v 24 XXXXXX   13 v 16 2 v 3  
9:15 a.m. 28 v 31 XXXXXX   10 v 12 1 v 7  
10:30 a.m. 33 v 36 22 v 25   14 v 16 2 v 6  
11:45 p.m. 37 v 38 30 v 31   9 v 12 19 v 23  
1:00 p.m. 35 v 36 28 v 32   18 v 20 3 v 4  
2:15 p.m. 33 v 38 29 v 30   10 v 11 1 v 6  
3:30 p.m. 35 v 37 21 v 25   14 v 15 18 v 23  
4:45 p.m. 29 v 32 XXXXXX   XXXXXX 4 v 7  
6:00 p.m. XXXXXX XXXXXX   XXXXXX XXXXXX  
7:15 p.m. XXXXXX XXXXXX   XXXXXX XXXXXX

 

 

 

Team Listings

 

 

  1. York Thunder Barley
  2. MPM Gayman
  3. District One Basketball Treml
  4. York Thunder O’Connell
  5. CYA Shock 2028 McConnell
  6. Elevate Elite Soldiers McNicoll
  7. MPM Richardson
  8. MPM Verotsky
  9. MPM Mladenoff
  10. York Thunder Althoff
  11. MPM Woodall
  12. Team PA Hoops Mullen
  13. MPM Keiff
  14. York Thunder Womack
  15. MPM Wagner
  16. Team PA Hoops Fraelich
  17. MPM Haertsch
  18. York Thunder Holloway
  19. MPM Glenny
  20. MPM Jackson
  21. MPM Manley
  22. Berm Ballers Askins
  23. Elevate Elite Soldiers McNicoll
  24. MPM Karli
  25. York Thunder Fancher 2024
  26. CYA Shock 2024 McConnell
  27. MPM Noreika
  28. PA Flight Basketball Bucher
  29. Team PA Hoops Polly
  30. York Thunder Hill
  31. MPM Weyant
  32. Kyniska Martino
  33. Lady Silk Washington
  34. MPM Hostetter
  35. Kyniska Rozniakowski
  36. York Thunder                  Fancher 2022
  37. Franklin Spirit Noblit
  38. MPM Haertsch